School Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Fall Break
Fall Break
Oct 2 – Oct 6 all-day
Fall Break – Huntsville City Schools Closed
3
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
4
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Oct 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
7
8
9
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Oct 9 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Oct 9 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Oct 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Oct 9 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
10
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 10 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
11
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Oct 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Oct 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
12
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Oct 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Oct 12 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Oct 12 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Oct 12 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
13
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Oct 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
14
Creative 1 9:25 am
Creative 1
Oct 14 @ 9:25 am – 10:00 am
Creative 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Oct 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Oct 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Oct 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Oct 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Oct 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Oct 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
15
Creative 1 9:25 am
Creative 1
Oct 15 @ 9:25 am – 10:00 am
Creative 1 – Studio 1
16
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Oct 16 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Oct 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Oct 16 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
17
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
18
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Oct 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Oct 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Oct 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
19
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Oct 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Oct 19 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Oct 19 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Oct 19 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
20
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Oct 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Phantom Cocktail at SiP and Phantom of the Ballet at VBC 5:00 pm
Phantom Cocktail at SiP and Phantom of the Ballet at VBC @ SIP Huntsville | Fine Spirits and Cigar Lounge
Oct 20 @ 5:00 pm
Phantom Cocktail at SiP and Phantom of the Ballet at VBC @ SIP Huntsville | Fine Spirits and Cigar Lounge
SiP and Phantom of the Ballet Join us for Friday, October 20, 2017 for pre-show cocktails at SiP Huntsville from 5-7pm, featuring the “Phantom” cocktail, followed by Huntsville Ballet Company’s opening night performance of Unplugged,…
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
Unplugged – Featuring Phantom of the Ballet 7:30 pm
21
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Oct 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Oct 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Oct 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Oct 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Unplugged – Featuring Phantom of the Ballet 2:00 pm
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Unplugged – Featuring Phantom of the Ballet 7:30 pm
23
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Oct 23 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Oct 23 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
24
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 24 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
25
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Oct 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Oct 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
26
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Oct 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Oct 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Oct 26 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Oct 26 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
27
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Oct 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
28
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Oct 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Oct 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Oct 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Oct 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Oct 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Oct 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Oct 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
29
Creative 1 9:25 am
Creative 1
Oct 29 @ 9:25 am – 10:00 am
Creative 1 – Studio 1
30
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Oct 30 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Oct 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Oct 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Oct 30 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
31
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 31 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Oct 31 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Oct 31 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Oct 31 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Oct 31 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Oct 31 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4