School Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 2 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 2 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
3
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
4
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
5
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 5 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 5 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
6
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 6 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
7
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Dinner & Cinderella 6:44 pm
Dinner & Cinderella
Apr 7 @ 6:44 pm
Dinner & Cinderella
Experience the Fantasy! Enjoy a wonderful spring pairing with Huntsville Ballet Company and Ruth’s Chris Steak House which includes an enchanting evening of dinner and dance. Your evening begins as you arrive at Ruth’s Chris…
Cinderella 7:30 pm
Cinderella @ VBC Mark C. Smith Concert Hall
Apr 7 @ 7:30 pm
Cinderella @ VBC Mark C. Smith Concert Hall
CINDERELLA April 7,8, 2018 Huntsville Ballet invites you and your family to enjoy the magical tale of Cinderella and her journey to “happily ever after.” Beautiful choreography and stunning costumes bring this story to life.…
8
9
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 9 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 9 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
10
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
11
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
12
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 12 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 12 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 12 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
13
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
14
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
15
16
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 16 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 16 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
17
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
18
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
19
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 19 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 19 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
20
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
21
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
22
23
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 23 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 23 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
24
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
25
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
26
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 26 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 26 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
27
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
28
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
29
30
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 30 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 30 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3