School Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 2 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 2 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
3
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 3 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
4
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
5
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 5 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 5 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
6
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 6 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
7
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
8
9
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 9 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 9 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
10
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 10 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
11
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
12
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 12 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 12 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 12 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
13
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
14
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
15
16
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 16 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 16 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
17
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 17 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
18
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
19
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 19 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 19 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
20
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
21
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
22
23
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 23 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 23 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
24
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
Apr 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 24 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
25
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
Apr 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
Apr 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
Apr 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
26
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
Apr 26 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
Apr 26 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
27
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
Apr 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Apr 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
28
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
Apr 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
29
30
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
Apr 30 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
Apr 30 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3