School Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
May 1 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 1 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 1 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 1 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
2
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
May 2 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
May 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
May 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
3
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
May 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
May 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
May 3 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
May 3 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
4
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
May 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
May 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
May 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
5
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
May 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
May 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
May 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
May 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
May 5 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
May 5 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
May 5 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
6
7
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
May 7 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
May 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 7 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
May 7 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
May 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
May 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
May 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
May 7 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
8
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
May 8 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 8 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 8 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 8 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
May 8 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
9
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
May 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
10
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
May 10 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
May 10 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
11
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
May 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
May 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
12
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
May 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
May 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
May 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
May 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
13
14
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
May 14 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
May 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
May 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
May 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
May 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
May 14 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
15
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
May 15 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 15 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Adv. Jazz/Cont. 7:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont.
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Adv. Jazz/Cont. – Studio 4
16
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
May 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
May 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 – Studio1
Ballet Vx/VI 4:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
17
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
May 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Open Int/Adv – P 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv – P
May 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
May 17 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
May 17 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
May 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
May 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
May 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
May 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
18
Open Int – V 9:30 am
Open Int – V
May 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Hip Hop 6:30 pm
Hip Hop
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hip Hop – Studio 3
19
Ballet IVx 10:00 am
Ballet IVx
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet IVx – Studio1
Ballet V 10:00 am
Ballet V
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
May 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Modern 3 11:30 am
Modern 3
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Modern 3 – Studio 1
Open Beg/Int 11:30 am
Open Beg/Int
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Ballet IVx 5:00 pm
Ballet IVx
May 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IVx – Studio 2
20
21
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
May 21 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
Ballet 1x 4:00 pm
Ballet 1x
May 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 2
Beg Modern 4:00 pm
Beg Modern
May 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Beg Modern – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 2 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 2
May 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tap 4 4:15 pm
Tap 4
May 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tap 4 – Studio 3
Ballet II 5:00 pm
Ballet II
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet II – Studio 1
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Tap 2 5:00 pm
Tap 2
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tap 2 – Studio 3
Beg Tap 6:00 pm
Beg Tap
May 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Beg Tap – Studio 3
Open Beg/Int 6:00 pm
Open Beg/Int
May 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
OPen Beg.Int – Studio 3
Beg Pointe 6:30 pm
Beg Pointe
May 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Beg Pointe – Studio 2
Tap 3 6:45 pm
Tap 3
May 21 @ 6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Tap 3 – Studio 3
22
Open Int 9:30 am
Open Int
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Open Int – Studio 4
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 22 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Ballet 1
May 22 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Pre-Ballet 1 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 22 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Ballet IV 4:30 pm
Ballet IV
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 1
Ballet V 4:30 pm
Ballet V
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet III 5:30 pm
Ballet III
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Adv Poionte 6:00 pm
Adv Poionte
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Adv Pointe – Studio 4
Int Jazz 6:00 pm
Int Jazz
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Jazz – Studio 4
Int Pointe 6:00 pm
Int Pointe
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
23
Open Int/Adv 9:30 am
Open Int/Adv
May 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Ballet 1x 3:30 pm
Ballet 1x
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Ballet 1x – Studio 4
Pre-Ballet 1 3:30 pm
Pre-Ballet 1
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 – Studio 1
Ballet II 4:00 pm
Ballet II
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Intro to Pt 4:15 pm
Intro to Pt
May 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Intro to Pt – Studio 2
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 1
Open Beg 6:30 pm
Open Beg
May 23 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Beg – Studio 3
24
Creative 1 9:30 am
Creative 1
May 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:05 am
Creative 1 – Studio 3
Creative 2 10:05 am
Creative 2
May 24 @ 10:05 am – 10:40 am
Creative 2 – Studio 3
Mommy & Me 10:40 am
Mommy & Me
May 24 @ 10:40 am – 11:15 am
Mommy & Me – Studio 3
Ballet 1 4:00 pm
Ballet 1
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 – Studio 2
Ballet IIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIx
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Ballet IIx – Studio3
Boys 4:00 pm
Boys
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boys – Studio 1
Ballet IIIx 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Ballet V 5:00 pm
Ballet V
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet V – Studio 2
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Adv. Pointe 6:30 pm
Adv. Pointe
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ballet III 6:30 pm
Ballet III
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 3
Int. Pointe 6:30 pm
Int. Pointe
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Int Pointe – Studio 2
Young Men’s Class 6:30 pm
Young Men’s Class
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Young Men’s Class – Studio 1
25
Adv Modern 4:00 pm
Adv Modern
May 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Adv Modern – stduio 4
Ballet IIIx 4:00 pm
Ballet IIIx
May 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 1
Point 1 4:00 pm
Point 1
May 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Point 1 – Studio 3
Ballet IV 5:00 pm
Ballet IV
May 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet IV – Studio 3
Ballet Vx/VI 5:00 pm
Ballet Vx/VI
May 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
26
Ballet Vx/VI 10:00 am
Ballet Vx/VI
May 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Ballet Vx/VI – Studio 4
Modern 2 10:30 am
Modern 2
May 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Modern 2 – Studio 3
Ballet III 11:30 am
Ballet III
May 26 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Ballet IIIx – Studio 2
27
28
Creative 2 3:40 pm
Creative 2
May 28 @ 3:40 pm – 4:15 pm
Creative 2 – Studio 1
29
30
31